2019 Fixtures

Saturday 1st XI - I'Anson Div 1

27th April Fernhurst A 1:00  
4th May Grayshott H 1:00  
11th May Puttenham & Wanborough A 1:00  
18th May Tongham H 1:00  
25th May Dogmersfield A 1:00  
1st June Frensham H 1:00  
8th June Grayswood A 1:00  
15th June Tilford H 1:00  
22nd June Headley A 1:00  
29th June Fernhurst H 1:00  
6th July Grayshott A 1:00  
13th July Puttenham & Wanborough H 1:00  
27th July Tongham A 1:00  
3rd August Dogmersfield H 1:00  
10th August Frensham A 1:00  
17th August Grayswood H 1:00  
24th August Tilford A 1:00  
31st August Headley H 1:00  
14th August Singapore Cricket Club H 1:00  

Saturday 2nd XI - I'Anson Div 2

27th April Pirbright H 1:00  
4th May Grayshott II A 1:00  
11th May Chiddingfold H 1:00  
18th May Tilford II A 1:00  
25th May Witley H 1:00  
1st June Farncombe A 1:00  
8th June Brook H 1:00  
22nd June Elstead H 1:00  
29th June Pirbright A 1:00  
6th July Grayshott II H 1:00  
13th July Frensham II A 1:00  
20th July Chiddingfold A 1:00  
27th July Tilford II H 1:00  
3rd August Witley A 1:00  
10th August Farncombe H 1:00  
17th August Brook A 1:00  
24th August Frensham II H 1:00  
31st August Elstead A 1:00  

Saturday 3rd XI - I'Anson Div 6

27th April The Bourne II H 1:00  
4th May Tilford III H 1:00  
11th May Brook II A 1:00  
18th May Francombe Wdrs A 1:00  
25th May Brook II H 1:00  
1st June Midhurst II A 1:00  
8th June Headley III A 1:00  
22nd June Frimley III H 1:00  
29th June Grayswood III A 1:00  
6th July Farncombe Wdrs H 1:00  
20th July Tilford III A 1:00  
27th July The Bourne II A 1:00  
3rd August Bramley II H 1:00  
10th August Headley III H 1:00  
17th August Midhurst II H 1:00  
24th August Bramley II A 1:00  
31st August Grayswood III H 1:00  
7th September Frimley III A 1:00  

Sunday XI

28th April Wonersh A 1:00  
5th May Shamley Green H 2:00  
19th May August Flies H 2:00  
26th May The Blues H 2:00  
2nd June Waverley H 2:00  
9th June Old Georgians H 2:00  
16th June The Flashmen H  
23rd June Abinger A 1:00  
30th June Woodpeckers H 2:00  
7th July Bramley H 2:00  
14th July Londonshire CC H 1:00  
21st July Weybridge Vandals A 2:00  
28th July Brook Strollers H 2:00  
4th August Cryptics H 2:00  
11th August Old Dorkinians H 2:00  
18th August Sunbury Squires H 2:00  
25th August Mogador Wanderers H 2:00  
1st September Grayswood H 1:00  
8th September Weybridge Vandals H 1:00  
15th September Ripley A 12:30  

Cricket Week

5th August The Cricket Society H 2:00  
6th August Grasshoppers H 2:00  
7th August Kenya Kongonis H 11:30  
8th August Jack Frost H 2:00  
9th August MCC H 11:30